Ranking Winter 2017/18

RankNameEloSet WinsSet LossesSet Win RateGame WinsGame LossesGame Win RateAttendances
1Mojohans188364395.52%1442286.75%9
2Sami1837932578.81%2259470.53%14
3F@1721431475.44%1034569.59%7
4phi169521291.30%491379.03%3
5Treebornfrog164619870.37%462763.01%4
6Ipi164023971.88%522666.67%4
7Greentea1628261268.42%633663.64%5
8EndOfStory1627433455.84%957854.91%10
9Meisterjäger77161913381.25%341273.91%2
10Cookies1615634061.17%15310559.30%13
11SPQR1578332260.00%755358.59%8
12confuzius15717277.78%15671.43%1
13Vagenz15509660.00%201360.61%2
14Liqua15487370.00%171062.96%1
15Trichta15466366.67%14863.64%1
16Mr. TAS15445271.43%11568.75%1
173zed15369756.25%231954.76%2
18SaylE15204357.14%10662.50%1
19Män1517253243.86%627844.29%8
20jagGer1512111247.83%282750.91%3
212xReissdorf15064450.00%91047.37%1
22Cheeroh15052250.00%6460.00%1
22Kitten15053350.00%6746.15%1
24Niklas15032250.00%4544.44%1
25cSnipe1499101050.00%242252.17%3
26Timar14973442.86%7943.75%1
27Arge14943442.86%81044.44%1
28Mathieu14901233.33%3537.50%1
29Don14862340.00%5741.67%1
30Gosu1484151845.45%374246.84%3
31Gombat1477202445.45%506244.64%4
32JDZ!1476192444.19%516245.13%7
33JirenSama14753442.86%61233.33%1
34Affe14707943.75%212248.84%2
35Nando1464111640.74%263542.62%4
36Sonja1463030.00%2722.22%2
36Severin1463101835.71%224134.92%5
38Leaf1459122235.29%294837.66%4
39Sebastian14551516.67%31023.08%1
40Tinjo14522722.22%41422.22%2
41Mexico Max1448192543.18%475745.19%4
42Goblet1447162539.02%416239.81%6
42Minish1447050.00%0100.00%1
42Kawaii14471516.67%21016.67%1
45Tr0mp3t314421516.67%21016.67%1
46Schmiggi1437112134.38%314739.74%5
46PumaDKing1437050.00%0100.00%1
48Ranger142961528.57%193733.93%3
49Hexer771421060.00%0120.00%1
50Bennat142041126.67%102429.41%2
51Miweon14181811.11%31615.79%1
52M1417070.00%1146.67%1
53Flawless14131811.11%31615.79%1
54Naik1405080.00%0160.00%1
55Sethur1399080.00%0160.00%1
56Reason139551623.81%163233.33%3
57N139031516.67%83120.51%3
57Deconimus1390102528.57%275532.93%5
57Makoba139071926.92%184628.13%4
60E138631417.65%63116.22%3
61Marcus13831127.69%52616.13%2
62Dods1283136716.25%3914521.20%12