Ranking Summer 2018

RankNameEloSet WinsSet LossesSet Win RateGame WinsGame LossesGame Win RateAttendances
1Mojohans172028293.33%67790.54%3
2phi161210283.33%24875.00%1
3Xawas160815575.00%331766.00%2
4Treebornfrog159610283.33%201066.67%1
5Sami157313668.42%281565.12%2
6Cookies155714960.87%342161.82%3
7SaylE15546275.00%12957.14%1
8Ligi15325362.50%11761.11%1
9SPQR15275362.50%11857.89%1
10jagGer15246460.00%131154.17%1
11Deconimus15195362.50%11955.00%1
12GoSu15147558.33%161159.26%2
132xreissdorf15125455.56%11857.89%1
14Greentea15084450.00%8850.00%1
15EndOfStory15058947.06%182343.90%2
16AtomicFartOfDoomMan14943442.86%7943.75%1
17Angelos14917846.67%181948.65%2
18Severin14904544.44%81240.00%1
19Timar14894544.44%111247.83%1
203zed14762433.33%5838.46%1
20JDZ!14764640.00%111247.83%1
20Män14764640.00%101343.48%1
23Gombat14733537.50%81142.11%1
24affe14701420.00%2820.00%1
25Makoba14472625.00%51327.78%1
26Chiquita1446050.00%0100.00%1
27Stephan14442625.00%41225.00%1
28c0rn14403827.27%91833.33%1
29Der Rollende Tumor1437050.00%1109.09%1
30Kevin1430060.00%0120.00%1
31E14281712.50%31516.67%1
32DoDs137131814.29%83717.78%3
33Alex13611146.67%42812.50%2