Ranking Summer 2018

RankNameEloSet WinsSet LossesSet Win RateGame WinsGame LossesGame Win RateAttendances
1Mojohans174132294.12%79989.77%4
2phi161210283.33%24875.00%1
3Xawas160815575.00%331766.00%2
4Treebornfrog159610283.33%201066.67%1
5Sami158316866.67%392165.00%3
6Cookies1576181064.29%472466.20%4
7GoSu1562201164.52%542865.85%5
8SaylE15566275.00%12957.14%1
9Ligi15275362.50%11761.11%1
9SPQR15275362.50%11857.89%1
11jagGer15246460.00%131154.17%1
12Deconimus15195362.50%11955.00%1
13EndOfStory1515111150.00%282949.12%3
142xreissdorf15125455.56%11857.89%1
15Greentea15084450.00%8850.00%1
16Vagenz15062250.00%6746.15%1
17Leaf15055550.00%172045.95%2
18Severin14946746.15%142041.18%2
19AtomicFartOfDoomMan14903442.86%7943.75%1
20Angelos14883442.86%71041.18%1
21Timar14844544.44%111247.83%1
22Sethur1478020.00%2528.57%1
223zed14782433.33%5838.46%1
24Män14764640.00%101343.48%1
24JDZ!14764640.00%111247.83%1
26Markus1473020.00%060.00%1
26Gombat14733537.50%81142.11%1
28Naik1471020.00%1420.00%1
29Niak14561420.00%51426.32%1
30Makoba14482625.00%51327.78%1
31Stephan14442625.00%41225.00%1
32Chiquita1441050.00%0100.00%1
33c0rn14403827.27%91833.33%1
34Der Rollende Tumor1437050.00%1109.09%1
35Kevin1430060.00%0120.00%1
36E14192918.18%61924.00%2
37DoDs137172820.00%206523.53%5
38Alex135631913.64%104418.52%4