Ranking Summer 2018

RankNameEloSet WinsSet LossesSet Win RateGame WinsGame LossesGame Win RateAttendances
1Mojohans177643393.48%1051488.24%6
2Sami1739421277.78%1123974.17%7
3phi161210283.33%24875.00%1
4Xawas160815575.00%331766.00%2
5Treebornfrog159610283.33%201066.67%1
6SPQR158816769.57%472268.12%3
7F@158212570.59%321568.09%2
8Leaf1562242153.33%686850.00%7
9GoSu1556231560.53%613861.62%5
10Cookies1555221559.46%573561.96%6
11SaylE15546275.00%12957.14%1
12Greentea154312957.14%241857.14%3
13Ligi15275362.50%11761.11%1
14jagGer15246460.00%131154.17%1
15Deconimus15195362.50%11955.00%1
16EndOfStory1517191851.35%575451.35%5
17Greantea15154357.14%131056.52%1
182xreissdorf15125455.56%11857.89%1
19Vagenz15062250.00%6746.15%1
20Severin14946746.15%142041.18%2
21AtomicFartOfDoomMan14893442.86%7943.75%1
223zed14855741.67%111444.00%2
23Schnorres14841233.33%3442.86%1
24JDZ!14764640.00%111247.83%1
25Ranger1475020.00%040.00%1
26Gombat14733537.50%81142.11%1
27Män147171041.18%182245.00%2
27Sethur14711420.00%4930.77%2
29Makoba14472625.00%51327.78%1
30Stephan14442625.00%41225.00%1
31Chiquita144051229.41%133129.55%3
32Der Rollende Tumor1437050.00%1109.09%1
33Joey1436060.00%0170.00%1
34Affe1435050.00%21016.67%1
35Minish1432060.00%0180.00%1
36Kevin1430060.00%0120.00%1
37Naik14291614.29%61825.00%2
38c0rn142251327.78%153430.61%2
39E14192918.18%61924.00%2
40Markus139221214.29%83319.51%3
41DoDs1325124521.05%3410923.78%9
42Alex130332610.34%115815.94%6